Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé

Espumante Rocim Nature  Rosé

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Description

The sparkling wine “Herdade do Rocim” Brut Nature is a rosé, made from the Touriga Nacional grape.

Region

-

Type

Rosé

Grape Varieties

-

Producer

Herdade Do Rocim

Best available price

All Available Prices

Garrafeira 5 Estrelas
18.50 €
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History

Lowest: €18.50 Average: €18.50 Tracked since: Jun 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé cost?

Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé is available from 18.50 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé at the best price?

The lowest current price for Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé is 18.50 € at Garrafeira 5 Estrelas.

What kind of wine is Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé?

Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé is a Rosé.

Who produces Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé?

Espumante Rocim Nature Rosé is produced by Herdade do Rocim.