Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto

Filipa Pato Dinamica  Tinto

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Region

Bairrada

Type

Tinto

Grape Varieties

-

Best available price

All Available Prices

Garrafeira Nacional
10.25 €
0.75 l • 2019
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History(0.75 l)

Lowest: €10.25 Average: €10.25 Tracked since: Oct 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers · 0.75 l bottles only

Frequently asked questions

How much does Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada cost?

Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada is available from 10.25 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada at the best price?

The lowest current price for Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada is 10.25 € at Garrafeira Nacional.

What kind of wine is Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada?

Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada is a Tinto from the Bairrada wine region.

Who produces Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada?

Filipa Pato Dinamica Tinto Bairrada is produced by Filipa Pato & William Wouters.