Pôpa Reserva Tinto

Pôpa Reserva  Tinto

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Description

Pôpa Reserva is a red wine with an incredibly complex nose, featuring clear fruit notes as well as hints of forest, giving it a lot of personality. On the palate, it remains precise and elegant throughout, with a long finish and good ageing potential.

Region

-

Type

Tinto

Grape Varieties

-

Producer

-

Best available price

All Available Prices

Winehouse Portugal
12.01 €
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History

Lowest: €12.01 Average: €12.01 Tracked since: Aug 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Pôpa Reserva Tinto cost?

Pôpa Reserva Tinto is available from 12.01 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Pôpa Reserva Tinto at the best price?

The lowest current price for Pôpa Reserva Tinto is 12.01 € at Winehouse Portugal.

What kind of wine is Pôpa Reserva Tinto?

Pôpa Reserva Tinto is a Tinto.