Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto

Mainada Baga - Mainova  Tinto

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Region

Alentejo

Type

Tinto

Grape Varieties

Baga

Producer

-

Best available price

All Available Prices

Estado Liquido
23.22 €
0.75 l • 2021
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History(0.75 l)

Lowest: €23.22 Average: €23.22 Tracked since: Oct 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers · 0.75 l bottles only

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto Alentejo cost?

Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto Alentejo is available from 23.22 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto Alentejo at the best price?

The lowest current price for Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto Alentejo is 23.22 € at Estado Liquido.

What kind of wine is Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto Alentejo?

Mainada Baga - Mainova Tinto Alentejo is a Tinto from the Alentejo wine region. It is made from Baga.