Conde De Cantanhede De Noirs Espumante

Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Description

Aromas of marmalade, red fruit jam, cassis, and cane molasses. In the mouth it is fruity with an elegant mousse, moderate freshness, and long persistence.

Region

-

Type

Espumante

Grape Varieties

Baga

Producer

-

Best available price

All Available Prices

Portugal Vineyards
12.45 €
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History(0.75 l)

Lowest: €12.45 Average: €12.45 Tracked since: Jul 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers · 0.75 l bottles only

Frequently asked questions

How much does Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante cost?

Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante is available from 12.45 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante at the best price?

The lowest current price for Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante is 12.45 € at Portugal Vineyards.

What kind of wine is Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante?

Conde de Cantanhede de Noirs Espumante is a Espumante. It is made from Baga.