Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto

Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva  Tinto

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Region

Alentejo

Type

Tinto

Producer

Paulo Laureano

Best available price

All Available Prices

Garrafeira Nacional
67.50 €
0.75 l • 2006
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History(0.75 l)

Lowest: €67.50 Average: €67.50 Tracked since: Oct 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers · 0.75 l bottles only

Frequently asked questions

How much does Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo cost?

Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo is available from 67.50 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo at the best price?

The lowest current price for Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo is 67.50 € at Garrafeira Nacional.

What kind of wine is Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo?

Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo is a Tinto from the Alentejo wine region. It is made from Alfrocheiro, Alicante Bouschet, Tinta Grossa.

Who produces Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo?

Paulo Laureano Dolium Reserva Tinto Alentejo is produced by Paulo Laureano.