Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto

Matsu El Recio Magnum  Tinto

My Notes

Create an account to save notes

Track your tasting notes and favorite wines

Region

Toro

Type

Tinto

Grape Varieties

Tinta Roriz

Producer

-

Best available price

All Available Prices

BodeBoca
37.25 €
0.75l • 2023
View Offer
Report outdated information

Price History

Lowest: €37.25 Average: €37.25 Tracked since: Jun 2026

Prices updated weekly across 15+ retailers

Frequently asked questions

How much does Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto Toro cost?

Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto Toro is available from 37.25 € on Wine Radar, with prices updated weekly across Portuguese online retailers.

Where can I buy Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto Toro at the best price?

The lowest current price for Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto Toro is 37.25 € at BodeBoca.

What kind of wine is Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto Toro?

Matsu El Recio Magnum Tinto Toro is a Tinto from the Toro wine region. It is made from Tinta Roriz.